Tabelle 2017
Tabelle 2017 | ASV Senioren
Print
1. Kampftag 02-09-2017 RSV Schonungen 12 : 21 AC Lichtenfels
  02-09-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 11 : 18 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  02-09-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 8 : 19 ASC Bindlach

2. Kampftag 09-09-2017 SV Untergriesbach 25 : 12 ASV Au / Hallertau
  09-09-2017 ASC Bindlach 18 : 12 TSV Burgebrach I
  09-09-2017 RSV Schonungen 16 : 18 SpVgg Freising
  09-09-2017 AC Lichtenfels 14 : 18 SV Johannis Nürnberg II

3. Kampftag 16-09-2017 ASV Hof 16 : 11 RSV Schonungen
  16-09-2017 SpVgg Freising 14 : 21 AC Lichtenfels
  16-09-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 20 : 13 SV Untergriesbach

4. Kampftag 23-09-2017 SV Untergriesbach 15 : 14 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  23-09-2017 SpVgg Freising 18 : 13 ASV Hof
  23-09-2017 RSV Schonungen 19 : 13 ASV Au / Hallertau
  23-09-2017 AC Lichtenfels 14 : 12 ASC Bindlach

3. Kampftag 30-09-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 19 : 14 ASC Bindlach

5. Kampftag 30-09-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 15 : 19 SpVgg Freising
  30-09-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 15 : 16 RSV Schonungen
  30-09-2017 ASC Bindlach 27 : 7 SV Untergriesbach
  30-09-2017 ASV Hof 12 : 19 AC Lichtenfels

6. Kampftag 03-10-2017 ASV Hof 17 : 13 ASV Au / Hallertau
  03-10-2017 AC Lichtenfels 21 : 6 SV Untergriesbach
  03-10-2017 RSV Schonungen 10 : 21 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  03-10-2017 SpVgg Freising 26 : 11 TSV Burgebrach I

7. Kampftag 07-10-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 21 : 7 SpVgg Freising
  07-10-2017 ASC Bindlach 25 : 8 RSV Schonungen
  07-10-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 24 : 12 AC Lichtenfels
  07-10-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 16 : 21 ASV Hof

8. Kampftag 13-10-2017 RSV Schonungen 16 : 15 SV Untergriesbach
  14-10-2017 ASV Hof 13 : 11 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  14-10-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 18 : 17 TSV Burgebrach I
  14-10-2017 SpVgg Freising 13 : 14 ASC Bindlach

9. Kampftag 21-10-2017 SV Untergriesbach - : - SpVgg Freising
  21-10-2017 ASV Hof - : - ASC Bindlach
  21-10-2017 TSV Burgebrach I - : - AC Lichtenfels
  21-10-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II - : - ASV Au / Hallertau

10. Kampftag 28-10-2017 SV Untergriesbach - : - ASV Hof
  28-10-2017 AC Lichtenfels - : - RSV Schonungen
  28-10-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II - : - TSV Burgebrach I
  28-10-2017 ASC Bindlach - : - ASV Au / Hallertau

11. Kampftag 31-10-2017 TSV Burgebrach I - : - ASC Bindlach
  31-10-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II - : - AC Lichtenfels
  31-10-2017 SpVgg Freising - : - RSV Schonungen
  31-10-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau - : - SV Untergriesbach

12. Kampftag 04-11-2017 AC Lichtenfels - : - SpVgg Freising
  04-11-2017 RSV Schonungen - : - ASV Hof
  04-11-2017 SV Untergriesbach - : - TSV Burgebrach I
  26-11-2017 ASC Bindlach - : - SV Johannis Nürnberg II

1. Kampftag 02-12-2017 ASV Hof - : - SV Untergriesbach