Ergebnisse 2017
Ergebnisse 2017 | ASV Senioren
Print
1. Kampftag 02-09-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 8 : 19 ASC Bindlach
  02-09-2017 RSV Schonungen 12 : 21 AC Lichtenfels
  02-09-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 11 : 18 SV Johannis Nürnberg II

2. Kampftag 09-09-2017 RSV Schonungen 16 : 18 SpVgg Freising
  09-09-2017 AC Lichtenfels 14 : 18 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  09-09-2017 SV Untergriesbach 25 : 12 ASV Au / Hallertau
  09-09-2017 ASC Bindlach 18 : 12 TSV Burgebrach I

3. Kampftag 16-09-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 20 : 13 SV Untergriesbach
  16-09-2017 ASV Hof 16 : 11 RSV Schonungen
  16-09-2017 SpVgg Freising 14 : 21 AC Lichtenfels

4. Kampftag 23-09-2017 RSV Schonungen 19 : 13 ASV Au / Hallertau
  23-09-2017 AC Lichtenfels 14 : 12 ASC Bindlach
  23-09-2017 SV Untergriesbach 15 : 14 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  23-09-2017 SpVgg Freising 18 : 13 ASV Hof

3. Kampftag 30-09-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 19 : 14 ASC Bindlach

5. Kampftag 30-09-2017 ASC Bindlach 27 : 7 SV Untergriesbach
  30-09-2017 ASV Hof 12 : 19 AC Lichtenfels
  30-09-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 15 : 19 SpVgg Freising
  30-09-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 15 : 16 RSV Schonungen

6. Kampftag 03-10-2017 RSV Schonungen 10 : 21 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  03-10-2017 SpVgg Freising 26 : 11 TSV Burgebrach I
  03-10-2017 ASV Hof 17 : 13 ASV Au / Hallertau
  03-10-2017 AC Lichtenfels 21 : 6 SV Untergriesbach

7. Kampftag 07-10-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 24 : 12 AC Lichtenfels
  07-10-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 16 : 21 ASV Hof
  07-10-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 21 : 7 SpVgg Freising
  07-10-2017 ASC Bindlach 25 : 8 RSV Schonungen

8. Kampftag 13-10-2017 RSV Schonungen 16 : 15 SV Untergriesbach
  14-10-2017 SpVgg Freising 13 : 14 ASC Bindlach
  14-10-2017 ASV Hof 13 : 11 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  14-10-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 18 : 17 TSV Burgebrach I

9. Kampftag 21-10-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 24 : 14 AC Lichtenfels
  21-10-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 20 : 12 ASV Au / Hallertau
  21-10-2017 SV Untergriesbach 18 : 12 SpVgg Freising
  21-10-2017 ASV Hof 12 : 16 ASC Bindlach

10. Kampftag 28-10-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 25 : 3 TSV Burgebrach I
  28-10-2017 ASC Bindlach 17 : 18 ASV Au / Hallertau
  28-10-2017 SV Untergriesbach 18 : 14 ASV Hof
  28-10-2017 AC Lichtenfels 22 : 4 RSV Schonungen

11. Kampftag 31-10-2017 SpVgg Freising 20 : 12 RSV Schonungen
  31-10-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 14 : 19 SV Untergriesbach
  31-10-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 36 : 0 ASC Bindlach
  31-10-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 24 : 9 AC Lichtenfels

12. Kampftag 04-11-2017 RSV Schonungen 22 : 11 ASV Hof
  04-11-2017 SV Untergriesbach 20 : 12 TSV Burgebrach I
  04-11-2017 AC Lichtenfels 15 : 20 SpVgg Freising

13. Kampftag 11-11-2017 ASV Hof 40 : 0 SpVgg Freising
  11-11-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 15 : 21 RSV Schonungen
  11-11-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 23 : 6 SV Untergriesbach
  11-11-2017 ASC Bindlach 22 : 15 AC Lichtenfels

14. Kampftag 18-11-2017 RSV Schonungen 17 : 18 TSV Burgebrach I
  18-11-2017 SpVgg Freising 16 : 13 ASV Au / Hallertau
  18-11-2017 SV Untergriesbach 0 : 40 ASC Bindlach
  18-11-2017 AC Lichtenfels 23 : 11 ASV Hof

15. Kampftag 25-11-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 13 : 17 ASV Hof
  25-11-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 13 : 19 SpVgg Freising
  25-11-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 33 : 4 RSV Schonungen
  25-11-2017 SV Untergriesbach 28 : 6 AC Lichtenfels

12. Kampftag 26-11-2017 ASC Bindlach 18 : 13 SV Johannis Nürnberg II

1. Kampftag 02-12-2017 ASV Hof 27 : 8 SV Untergriesbach

16. Kampftag 02-12-2017 RSV Schonungen 18 : 18 ASC Bindlach
  02-12-2017 SpVgg Freising 7 : 23 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  02-12-2017 AC Lichtenfels 19 : 14 ASV Au / Hallertau
  02-12-2017 ASV Hof 16 : 15 TSV Burgebrach I

17. Kampftag 09-12-2017 TSV Burgebrach I 16 : 19 ASV Au / Hallertau
  09-12-2017 SV Johannis Nürnberg II 26 : 9 ASV Hof
  09-12-2017 ASC Bindlach 20 : 16 SpVgg Freising
  09-12-2017 SV Untergriesbach 40 : 0 RSV Schonungen

18. Kampftag 16-12-2017 ASC Bindlach 16 : 18 ASV Hof
  16-12-2017 SpVgg Freising - : - SV Untergriesbach
  16-12-2017 ASV Au / Hallertau 11 : 20 SV Johannis Nürnberg II
  16-12-2017 AC Lichtenfels 21 : 12 TSV Burgebrach I